Races & Results

2024

MINI 60 ÎLE DE FRANCE VICE-CHAMPION

Qualified for the national French Championship Finals

Qualified for the French Cup

Category:    Mini 60

Kart:            Tony Kart 

Engine:       Vortex

Team:          One-C

Club:           Rosny 93

14th-16th-06: Preparatory Race to the National French Championship – Circuit Lucien Lebret, Anneville-Ambourville: QP5, FIN. P7 (collision)

30th 05 /2nd-06: NSK Round 2 – Circuit International du Val d’Argenton, Le Breuil-Sous-Argenton: QP5, FIN. P5.

25th-26th-05: Ligue Île de France Round 4 – Circuit International Anthoine Hubert, Angerville: QP1, FIN. P1

17th-19th-05: IAME SERIES Round 2 – Circuit Beausoleil, Laval: QP8, FIN. P6

2nd & 5th-05: NSK Round 1 – Circuit International Jean Brun, Varennes-sur-Allier: QP7, FIN.P2

27th & 28th-04: Ligue Île de France Round 3 – ASK Sens, Soucy: QP3– FIN.21 (DNF)

13th & 14th-04: Ligue Normandie Round 2 – Circuit International d’Aunay-les-Bois: QP8, FIN.3

6th & 7th-04: Ligue Île de France Round 2 – Anneville-Ambourville: QP4, FIN. P3

16th & 17th-03: Ligue Île de France 1 – Angerville: QP POLE + TRACK RECORD, FIN. P1

09th & 10th-03: Interclub – Angerville: QP3, FIN. P1

24th to 25th-02: IAME Series Rnd 1 – Lyon: QP3, FIN. P3

2023

MINI 60 ÎLE DE FRANCE CHAMPION

Qualified for the national French Championship Finals

Qualified for the French Cup

Category:    Mini 60

Kart:            FA Alonso Kart 

Engine:       VORTEX

Team:          Kart Pro Racing

Club:           Rosny 93

28th to 29th-10: KART FESTIVAL, Valence: QP5, FIN P3

11th to 14th- 10: ROK CUP SUPERFINAL, South Garda Karting, (Italy): QP22, FIN B 25

1st to 3rd-09: IAME Series Rnd 4, Mirecourt: QP5, FIN P3 + Best Lap

26 & 27-08: French Cup, Angerville: QP POLE, FIN P2

25 to 29-07: RMCIT, Le Mans: QP9, FIN. 19

22 & 23-07: National French Championship, Salbris: QP4, FIN. DNF

01 & 02-07: Île de France trophy, Angerville: QP2, FIN. P2

16, 17 & 18-06: NSK Rnd 2, Muret: QP27, FIN. P18

01 & 02-06: IAME SERIES Rnd 3, Angerville: QP3, FIN. P16

26 & 27-05: IDF League Rnd4, Angerville: QP POLE, FIN. P5

11 & 12-05: NSK Rnd 1, Salbris: QP8, FIN. P8

04 & 05-05: IAME SERIES France Rnd 2, Varennes-s/Allier: QP7, FIN. P10 (P)

21 & 22-04: IDF League Rnd3, Anneville: QP POLE, FIN. P5

31-03 & 01-04: IDF League Rnd2, Soucy: QP5, FIN. P2 + Best Lap

18 & 19-03: SENS TROPHY, Soucy: QP2, FIN.P3

10 & 11-03: IDF League Rnd 1, Angerville: QP POLE, FIN. P4

03 & 04-03: Interclub, Angerville: QP POLE, FIN. P2 + Best Lap

23 & 24-02: IAME Series France Rnd 1, Muret: QP11, FIN. P10

16 & 17-02: Open Kart, Salbris: QP 13, FIN. P13

2022

ÎLE DE FRANCE MINIME VICE-CHAMPION

P3 OSCAR PETIT Trophy

Qualified for the French Cup

Category:    Minime 

Kart:            KOSMIC 

Engine:       Iame Gazelle Minime 60

Team:         Kart Pro Racing

Club:          Angerville

29 & 30-10: KartMag Festival, Valence: QP6, FIN P7

16, 17 & 18-09: NSK Rnd 4, Angerville: QP13, FIN P16 (P)

27 & 28-08: French Cup, Angerville: QP18, FIN P25

20 & 21-08: Oscar Petit trophy Rnd3, Varennes S/ Allier: QP9, FIN P7

28 & 29-05: Oscar Petit trophy Rnd2, Varennes S/ Allier: FIN P2

22 & 23-05: IDF League Rnd4, Angerville: FIN. P7

31-04 & 01-05: IDF League Rnd3, Kartland: FIN. P3

02 & 03-04: IDF League Rnd2, Soucy: FIN. P11 (DNF)

26 & 27-03: Oscar Petit trophy Rnd1, Varennes S/ Allier: FIN P6

12 & 13-03: IDF League Rnd 1, Angerville: FIN. P6

05 & 06-03: Interclub, Angerville: FIN.P5

2021

Category: Mini 4 stroke

Kart:            KOSMIC 

Engine:       EX13 SUBARU

01-11 : Rencontres KARTLAND Fin. P3

10-10: Rencontres KARTLAND Fin. P4

19-09 : FIRST RACE > FIRST PODIUM

             Rencontres KARTLAND: Fin. P2

18-07 : First time driving a kart at Kartland

(for more details please refer to Ukart)